Resultados

Basquetebol

Sub 16

UDV 28 X 77 Fisica

01.12.2021
Sub 14

Fisica 18 X 84 Paço de Arcos

01.12.2021
Seniores

Fisica X CBC - Adiado

28.11.2021
Seniores Fem

CN Abrantes 38 X 110 Fisica

28.11.2021
Sub 14

Linces Mafra 44 X 64 Fisica 

27.11.2021
Sub 16

Maria Pia 40 X 62 Fisica

27.11.2021
Sub 18

Odivelas 40 X 52 Fisica

26.11.2021
Sub 14

Fisica 44 X 48 Simeq

21.11.2021
Sub 18

Fisica 40 X 34 Algés

21.11.2021
Seniores Femininos

Fisica 55 X 50 Unidos

20.11.2021
Sub 16

Fisica 38 X 57 Belenenses

20.11.2021
Sub 16

Salesianos LX 48 X Física 71

14.11.2021
Sub 14

Paço Arcos 100 X 34 Física

14.11.2021
Sub 18

Física 92 X 64 Salesianos LX

14.11.2021
Seniores Masculinos

Física 72 X 62 Paço Arcos

13.11.2021
Sub 14

Física 42 x 78 Belenenses

07.11.2021
Sub 16

Física 2 x 0 Algés

07.11.2021
Seniores Femininos

Alenquer 58 x 64 Física

07.11.2021
Seniores Masculinos

Física 76 x 71 Estoril Basket

06.11.2021
Sub 18

Maria Pia 42 x 74 Física

06.11.2021
Sub 18

Física 81 x 49 Odivelas

01.11.2021
Sub 14

Física 69 x 61 Salesianos LX

01.11.2021
Seniores Masculinos

Física 68 x 64 CBQ

31.10.2021
Sub 16

UDV 40 x 54 Física

30.10.2021
Sub 14

Odisseia 106 x 54 Física

30.10.2021
Sub 16

Física 28 x 75 Estoril

24.10.2021
Sub 18

Física 106 x 31 CEBI

24.10.2021
Seniores Femininos

Física 34 x 100 Imortal

23.10.2021
Sub 14

A. Moscavide 36 x 86 Física

23.10.2021
Sub 18

Salesianos Lisboa 57 x 64 Física

22.10.2021
Seniores Masculinos

Marinhense 70 x 63 Física

17.10.2021
Sub 16

SIMEQ 40 x 78 Física

17.10.2021
Seniores Femininos

Física 78 x 39 Rio Maior

16.10.2021
Sub 18

UDV 17 x 53 Física

10.10.2021
Seniores Masculinos

Física 72 x 70 Odisseia

10.10.2021
Sub 18

Física 37 x 70 CAQ

09.10.2021
Seniores Femininos

GDEMAM 66 x 57 Física

09.10.2021
Sub 18

S.L.B. 47 x 33 Física

05.10.2021
Sub 18

C.C. 37 x 29 Física

02.10.2021

Hóquei

Sub 13

Fisica 0 X 8 SC Torres

01.12.2021
Sub 17

Oeiras 2 X 7 Fisica A

01.12.2021
Seniores

Alverca 4 X 5 Fisica

01.12.2021
Sub 19

Fisica 10 X 1 Alcobacense

28.11.2021
Escolares

Fisica A 1 X 3 Paço de Arcos

28.11.2021
Sub 15

Fisica 12 X 2 Alenquer

28.11.2021
Benjamins

Fisica B 1 X 5 Caco A

27.11.2021
Benjamins

Fisica A 3 X 13 Criar -T

27.11.2021
Sub 13

Paço de Arcos 8 X 3 Fisica 

27.11.2021
Seniores

Fisica 3 X 5 Académica Coimbra

27.11.2021
Sub 23

Melhada 0 X 3 Fisica

26.11.2021
Sub 15

Fisica 4 X 2 Alenquer

21.11.2021
Sub 23

Cenap 1 X Fisica 6

21.11.2021
Sub 19

Paço Arcos 5 X 4 Fisica

21.11.2021
Sub 13

Oeiras B 2 X 10 Fisica

20.11.2021
Sub 17

Salesiana 0 X 7 Fisica A

20.11.2021
Sub 17

Tojal 0 X 8 Fisica B

20.11.2021
Seniores

Criar -T 1 X 3 Fisica

20.11.2021
Sub 13

Fisica 4 X 0 Alenquer

19.11.2021
Sub 23

Criar -T 1 X 9 Fisica

19.11.2021
Sub 19

Física 1 X Alverca 3

14.11.2021
Escolares

Oeiras B 1 X 1 Física B

14.11.2021
Sub 13

8 Paço Arcos A X 1 Física

14.11.2021
Escolares

Oeiras A 3 X 1 Física A

14.11.2021
Sub 17

Física A 4 X 5 Turquel 

13.11.2021
Benjamins

Oeiras A 2 X 6 Física B

13.11.2021
Benjamins

Sintra 1 X 7 Física A

13.11.2021
Sub 17

Alcobacense 1 X 4 Física B

13.11.2021
Seniores

Física 3 X 3 Oeiras

13.11.2021
Sub 13

Física 6 X Cabo B 4

13.11.2021
Seniores

Alenquer 7 x 3 Física

09.11.2021
Sub 23

Física A 1 x 7 Santa Cita

07.11.2021
Sub 15

SC Torres 4 x 1 Física

07.11.2021
Sub 19

Odivelas 1 x 13 Física

07.11.2021
Benjamins

Sporting CP 3 x 6 Física B

06.11.2021
Benjamins

Alenquer 12 x 3 Física A

06.11.2021
Sub 17

Física A 8 x 1 Stuart B

06.11.2021
Sub 17

SC Tomar 13 x 4 Física B

06.11.2021
Sub 15

Física 7 x 1 Oeiras B

01.11.2021
Sub 17

Física B 3 x 7 HC Sintra

01.11.2021
Sub 13

Alenquer 0 x 4 Física

01.11.2021
Escolares

CACO 6 x 0 Física A

31.10.2021
Escolares

Salesiana 5 x 4 Física B

31.10.2021
Sub 15

HC Lourinhã 1 x 12 Física

31.10.2021
Sub 17

HC Lourinhã 2 x 10 Física A

31.10.2021
Sub17

UDV 4 x 2 Física B

30.10.2021
Sub 13

Física 3 x 10 Paço de Arcos

30.10.2021
Sub 17

Física A 1 x 4 Sporting CP

30.10.2021
Escolares

Paço de Arcos 3 x 0 Física A

24.10.2021
Escolares

UDV 6 x 3 Física B

24.10.2021
Sub 15

Alenquer 2 x 3 Física

24.10.2021
Benjamins

CRIAR-T 11 x 8 Física A

23.10.2021
Sub 19

Alevrca 4 x 4 Física

23.10.2021
Sub 13

Física 11 x 0 Oeiras B

23.10.2021
Benjamins

CACO 7 x 0 Física B

23.10.2021
Sub 17

Física A 4 x 1 Salesiana

23.10.2021
Sub 17

Física B 2 x 3 Tojal

23.10.2021
Escolares

Física B 2 x 4 Oeiras B

17.10.2021
Escolares

Física A 3 x 10 Oeiras A

17.10.2021
Sub 19

Alcobacense 6 x 9 Física

17.10.2021
Benjamins

Física B 8 x 3 Oeiras A

16.10.2021
Benjamins

Física A 10 x 0 HC Sintra

16.10.2021
Sub 17

Turquel 3 x 2 Física A

16.10.2021
Sub 13

CACO 1 x 14 Física A

16.10.2021
Seniores

Física 7 x 4 BIR

16.10.2021
Sub 17

Física B 6 x 1 Alcobacense

16.10.2021
Sub 19

Física 1 x 5 Paço de Arcos

16.10.2021
Sub 17

Física A 6 x 3 HC Lourinhã

10.10.2021
Sub 15

Física 1 x 0 SC Torres

10.10.2021
Seniores

Física 4 x 2 Marítimo

09.10.2021
Sub 17

STUART 0 x 6 Física

09.10.2021
Sub 17

Física B 1 x 6 SC Tomar

09.10.2021
Sub 15

Física 11 x 1 HC Lourinhã

09.10.2021
Sub 17

HC Sintra 3 x 2 Física B

05.10.2021
Sub 15

Oeiras B 3 x 4 Física

05.10.2021
Sub 19

Física 19 x 1 Odivelas

03.10.2021
Sub 17

Física B 6 x 5 UDV

02.10.2021
Sub 17

Sporting C.P. 5 x 2 Física A

02.10.2021
Seniores

Candelária 8 x 2 Física

02.10.2021